Is Simple Truth® Apple Cider Vinegar Gummy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, water 5%, apple juice from concentrate, pectin, less than 2% of: palm oil and carnauba wax, citric acid, lactic acid and natural flavor, sodium citrate, organic beetroot powder and organic pomegranate powder

Check Simple Truth® Apple Cider Vinegar Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go