Is SIMPLE TRUTH, BBQ KETTLE CHIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE.

Check SIMPLE TRUTH, BBQ KETTLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping