Is SIMPLE TRUTH, BBQ KETTLE CHIPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE.
Check SIMPLE TRUTH, BBQ KETTLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE TRUTH, BBQ KETTLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece


