Is Simple Truth Caesar Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Dijon Mustard (apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices), Distilled Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Less Than 2% Of Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Salt, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Ground Mustard. Contains: Soy.

Check Simple Truth Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping