Is Simple Truth Coca Pina Fruit Cup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple , Water , Coconut Milk , Cane Sugar , Soluble Fiber ( Gum Arabic , Xanthan Gum ) , Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) , Citric Acid .
Check Simple Truth Coca Pina Fruit Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Coca Pina Fruit Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Coca Pina Fruit Cup is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


