Is Simple Truth Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Dark Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT.
Check Simple Truth Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


