Is Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Tropical Blend Bananas, Mangoes, & Pineapple -- 1.2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Bananas, Freeze-dried Mangoes, Freeze-dried Pineapple

Check Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Tropical Blend Bananas, Mangoes, & Pineapple -- 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Tropical Blend Bananas, Mangoes, & Pineapple -- 1.2 oz is available at 2 retailers

RalphsVitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping