Is Simple Truth™ Green Tea Extract Supplement Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract { Guaranteed To Provides 90% Total : Polyphenols , Including 70% , Total : Catechins , with 50% : Epigallocatechin Gallate , ( EGCG ) } . Other Ingredients : Cellulose , Capsule ( Vegetable Source ) , Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source) , Silica .

Check Simple Truth™ Green Tea Extract Supplement Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Green Tea Extract Supplement Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go