Is Simple Truth™ Italian Sparkling Mineral Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide

Check Simple Truth™ Italian Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Italian Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go