Is Simple Truth™ L-Theanine Capsules 200mg 60 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Theanine ( , from : Green Tea Leaves ) . Other Ingredients : Rice Bran , Beet Root Fiber , Cellulose and Water .

Check Simple Truth™ L-Theanine Capsules 200mg 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go