Is Simple Truth™ Lime Italian Sparkling Mineral Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lime Flavor
Check Simple Truth™ Lime Italian Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Lime Italian Sparkling Mineral Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


