Is Simple Truth™ Mango Smoothie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
mango puree, apple juice, orange juice, banana puree, lemon juice, natural flavors, beta carotene (vitamin a)
Check Simple Truth™ Mango Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Mango Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


