Is Simple Truth Medium Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Tomato Puree (water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Green Bell Pepper, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Green Jalapeño Pepper, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder, Organic Cumin Powder.

Check Simple Truth Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking