Is Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast Cutlets Thinly Sliced (4-6 per Pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thin Sliced, Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Cutlets
Check Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast Cutlets Thinly Sliced (4-6 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast Cutlets Thinly Sliced (4-6 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Simple Truth™ Natural Chicken Breast Cutlets Thinly Sliced (4-6 per Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


