Is Simple Truth™ Natural Coarse Ground Bison 85% Lean Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check Simple Truth™ Natural Coarse Ground Bison 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MildMeatySavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich