Is Simple Truth® Natural Uncured Honey Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, HONEY, RAW CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, PORK STOCK.

Check Simple Truth® Natural Uncured Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHoneySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking