Is Simple Truth Organic 100% Juice Cranberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate.

Check Simple Truth Organic 100% Juice Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Simple Truth Organic 100% Juice Cranberry | Spoonful