Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, 70 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC LOW FAT COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC COCONUT.

Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, 70 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go