Is Simple Truth Organic™ 85% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef Patties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Beef

Check Simple Truth Organic™ 85% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ 85% Lean Grass-Fed Ground Beef Patties is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich