Is Simple Truth Organic™ Air-Chilled Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenders Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic boneless skinless chicken breast tenders

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Air-Chilled Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch
Soy Free? Simple Truth Organic™ Air-Chilled Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenders | Spoonful