Is Simple Truth Organic Apple Cider Vinegar With Mother Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple cider vinegar, diluted with water to 5% acidity.

Check Simple Truth Organic Apple Cider Vinegar With Mother against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrink MixerMarinadeSalad