Is Simple Truth Organic® Bagged Fresh Brussels Sprouts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brussels Sprouts.

Check Simple Truth Organic® Bagged Fresh Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® Bagged Fresh Brussels Sprouts is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep