Is Simple Truth Organic® Black Beans BIG Deal! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Black Beans, Sea Salt.
Check Simple Truth Organic® Black Beans BIG Deal! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic® Black Beans BIG Deal! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic® Black Beans BIG Deal! is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad


