Is Simple Truth® Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips -- 24 fl oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Certified Organically Grown Fresh Cucumbers, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Spices, Dehydrated Organic Onions, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Organic Turmeric (Color)
Check Simple Truth® Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips -- 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips -- 24 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Bread & Butter Pickle Chips -- 24 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Slice


