Is Simple Truth Organic Chamomile With Vanilla & Blueberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile, Organic Licorice, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Blueberry.

Check Simple Truth Organic Chamomile With Vanilla & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go