Is Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Romaine Lettuce Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Citrus Greens Cold Pressed Juice Blend is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep