Is Simple Truth® Organic Coconut Water Chocolate -- 16.9 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Coconut Water (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Chocolate Flavor

Check Simple Truth® Organic Coconut Water Chocolate -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Coconut Water Chocolate -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go