Is Simple Truth Organic™ Coconut Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 100% Fair Trade Certified
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


