Is Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate Original -- 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coffee,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, 99% Fair Trade Certified

Check Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate Original -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate Original -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast