Is Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Arabica Coffee
Check Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


