Is Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

!"*"Organic Arabica Coffee!". *Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA".

Check Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go