Is Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate
Check Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Cranberry Juice Cocktail -- 64 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


