Is Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cherries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Dried Montmorency Tart Cherries is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping