Is Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Flavored Juice Drink The Grape Escape -- 48 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go