Is Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat (2-3 per Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts with Rib Meat.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat (2-3 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Free Range Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat (2-3 per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Raw
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep