Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Sweet Cherries, Organic Dark Sweet Cherries.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSmoothie
Oat Free? Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries | Spoonful