Is Simple Truth Organic® Grape Snacking Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grape Tomato

Check Simple Truth Organic® Grape Snacking Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® Grape Snacking Tomatoes is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing