Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, GUAYUSA TEA ENERGY BEVERAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, *ORGANIC GUAYUSA CONCENTRATE, *ORGANIC GUAYUSA AROMA, ORGANIC LIME JUICE EXTRACT, ORGANIC LIME EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, GUAYUSA TEA ENERGY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go