Is Simple Truth® Organic Italian Soda Blood Orange -- 25.4 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate (For Color), Natural Blood Orange,ange Flavors
Check Simple Truth® Organic Italian Soda Blood Orange -- 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Italian Soda Blood Orange -- 25.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Italian Soda Blood Orange -- 25.4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


