Is Simple Truth Organic™ Kale Quinoa Minestrone Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetable Stock (Filtered Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Sea Salt), Organic Carrots, Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Organic Celery, Organic Green Beans, Organic Spinach, Organic Chick Peas, Organic Onions, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Quinoa, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Kale, Organic Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Kale Quinoa Minestrone Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Kale Quinoa Minestrone Soup is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep