Is Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Water, Citric Acid

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Jar is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing