Is Simple Truth Organic No Stir Honey Peanut Butter Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry roasted organic peanuts, organic sugar, organic palm oil, organic honey, sea salt. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Simple Truth Organic No Stir Honey Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast