Is Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Sliced Pears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate

Check Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Sliced Pears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Sliced Pears is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast