This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK | Spoonful