Is Simple Truth Organic Plain Lowfat Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Skim Milk And Milk, Organic Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, And Active Cultures With L. Acidophilus And B. Bifidum. Contains: Milk.
Check Simple Truth Organic Plain Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Plain Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


