Is Simple Truth Organic Powdered Peanut Butter Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Simple Truth Organic Powdered Peanut Butter Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Powdered Peanut Butter Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


