Is Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water (Purified Water, Carbon Dioxide), Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Black Tea, Organic Sugar, Active Culture), Organic Sugar, Organic Raspberry Juice, Organic Hibiscus Concentrate Extract, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Organic Natural Flavors.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking