Is Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water (Purified Water, Carbon Dioxide), Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Black Tea, Organic Sugar, Active Culture), Organic Sugar, Organic Raspberry Juice, Organic Hibiscus Concentrate Extract, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Organic Natural Flavors.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


