Is Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Lemon Ginger Kombucha Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water (Purified Water, Carbon Dioxide), Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Black Tea, Organic Sugar, Active Culture), Organic Sugar, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Bacillus Coagulans.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Lemon Ginger Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Lemon Ginger Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Raspberry Lemon Ginger Kombucha is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


