Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic™ Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Bella Mushrooms

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Simple Truth Organic™ Sliced Baby Bella Mushrooms | Spoonful